府県 |
市外局番 | 番 号 区 画 |
01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 | ||
北海道 | 011 | 江別市 札幌市 北広島市 南幌町 |
0123 | 恵庭市 千歳市 夕張市 由仁町 長沼町 栗山町 | |
0124 | 芦別市 | |
0125 | 赤平市 歌志内市 砂川市 滝川市 雨竜町 浦臼町 | |
新十津川町 上砂川町 奈井江町 | ||
0126 | 岩見沢市 美唄市 新篠津村 月形町 | |
01267 | 岩見沢市 三笠市 | |
0133 | 石狩市 | |
0134 | 小樽市 | |
0135 | 積丹郡 古平町 仁木町 赤井川村 共和町 岩内町 泊村 | |
神恵内村 | ||
0136 | 喜茂別町 京極町 倶知安町 ニセコ町 真狩村 留寿都村 | |
蘭越町 | ||
0137 | 今金町 八雲町熊石(相沼町 鮎川町 泉岱町 雲石町 大谷町 | |
折戸町 黒岩町 見日町 関内町 平町 畳岩町 館平町 泊川町 | ||
鳴神町) | ||
01372 | 鹿部町 | |
01374 | 森町 | |
01377 | 長万部町 | |
0138 | 函館市 上磯町 七飯町 | |
01392 | 木古内町 知内町 | |
0139 | 松前町 福島町 | |
01397 | 奥尻町 | |
01398 | せたな町 八雲町(相沼町 鮎川町 泉岱町 雲石町 大谷町 泊川町 | |
折戸町 黒岩町 見日町 関内町 平町 畳岩町 館平町 | ||
鳴神町 西浜町 根崎町 ) | ||
0142 | 伊達市 洞爺湖町 豊浦町 壮瞥町 | |
0143 | 登別市 室蘭市 | |
0144 | 苫小牧市 白老町 | |
0145 | 厚真町 安平町 むかわ町 | |
01456 | 日高町(旭町 厚賀町 幾千世 賀張 清畠 庫富 正和 富川北 富川駒丘 | |
富川西 富川東 富川南 富浜 豊郷 豊田 平賀 広富 | ||
福満 緑町 美原 門別本町) | ||
01457 | ||
日高町(栄町西 栄町東 新町 千栄 富岡 日高 本町西 本町東 松風町 | ||
三岩 宮下町 山手町 若葉町) | ||
0146 | ||
浦河町 様似町 新ひだか町 新冠町 | ||
01466 | ||
えりも町 | ||
015 | 標茶町 弟子屈町 池田町 豊頃町 | |
0152 | 網走市 北見市常呂町 小清水町 清里町 斜里町 大空町(東藻琴 | |
東藻琴清浦 東藻琴栄 東藻琴新富 東藻琴末広東藻琴大進 | ||
東藻琴千草 東藻琴西倉 東藻琴福富 東藻琴明生 東藻琴山園) | ||
0153 | 根室市 厚岸町 浜中町 中標津町 標津町 羅臼町 別海町 | |
0154 | 釧路市 鶴居村 釧路町 | |
01547 | 釧路市音別町 白糠町 | |
0155 | 帯広市 芽室町 中札内村 更別村 音更町 幕別町(相川 明野 旭町 | |
軍岡 稲志別 上稲志別 札内青葉町 札内堤町 札内西町 札内東町 | ||
札内あかしや町 札内暁町 札内泉町 札内春日町 札内桂町 札内北町 | ||
札内共栄町 札内桜町 札内新北町 札内中央町 | ||
札内文京町 札内北栄町 札内みずほ町 札内稔町 札内豊町 札内若草町 | ||
猿別 昭和 新川 新生 新町 新和 西和 千住 宝町途別 豊岡 中稲志別 南勢 | ||
錦町 西猿別 日新 糠内 古舞 美川 緑町 南町 明倫 本町 依田 | ||
01558 | 幕別町(忠類朝日 忠類共栄 忠類協徳 忠類公親 忠類幸町 | |
忠類栄町 忠類白銀町 忠類新生 忠類東宝 忠類中当 忠類錦町 | ||
忠類西当 忠類晩成 忠類日和 忠類古里 忠類幌内 忠類明和 | ||
忠類元忠類 忠類本町) | ||
0156 | 鹿追町 清水町 新得町 興部町 | |
01564 | 上士幌町 士幌町 | |
0157 | 北見市 置戸町 訓子府町 | |
0158 | 紋別市 遠軽町 雄武町 西興部村 | |
01586 | 上湧別町 湧別町 | |
01587 | 佐呂間町 | |
0162 | 稚内市 豊富町 | |
0163 | 枝幸町 利尻町 利尻富士町 礼文町 | |
01632 | 遠別町 天塩町 幌延町 | |
01634 | 中頓別町 浜頓別町 | |
01635 | 猿払村 | |
0164 | 留萌市 深川市 増毛町 小平町 秩父別町 沼田町 北竜町 妹背牛町 羽幌町 | |
曙 朝日 上築 上羽幌 北大通 北町 北一条 北二条 北三条 北四条 北五条 北六条 | ||
寿町 幸町 栄町 汐見平 高台 築別 築別炭砿 浜町 緑町 港町 南大通 南町 南一条 | ||
南二条 南三条 南四条 南五条 南六条 南七条 | ||
01648 | 羽幌町(天売相影 天売富磯 天売弁天 天売前浜 天売和浦 | |
天売富磯 焼尻白浜 焼尻西浦 焼尻東浜 焼尻緑ヶ岡) | ||
0165 | 士別市 幌加内町 剣淵町 和寒町 | |
01654 | 名寄市 | |
01655 | 名寄市風連町 下川町 | |
01656 | 音威子府村 中川町 美深町 | |
01658 | 愛別町 上川町 | |
0166 | 旭川市 鷹栖町 当麻町 美瑛町 東神楽町 東川町 比布町 | |
0167 | 富良野市 上富良野町 中富良野町 南富良野町 占冠村 | |
青森県 | 017 | |
青森市(浪岡を除く) 平内町 | ||
0172 | 青森市浪岡 黒石市 平川市 弘前市 板柳町 西目屋村 | |
藤崎町 大鰐町 田舎館村 | ||
0173 | 五所川原市 つがる市 鶴田町 中泊町 鰺ケ沢町 深浦町 | |
0174 | 今別町 外ヶ浜町 蓬田村 | |
0175 | むつ市 大間町 東通村 風間浦村 佐井村 野辺地町 横浜町 | |
六ヶ所村 | ||
東北町(旭北 旭南 上野 大浦 上北北 上北南 新館を除く) | ||
0176 | 十和田市 三沢市 七戸町 六戸町 | |
東北町(旭北 旭南 上野 大浦 上北北 上北南 新館) | ||
0178 | 八戸市 おいらせ町 五戸町 新郷村 階上町 | |
南部町(片岸 椛木 上名久井 剣吉 小泉 埖渡 下名久井 杉沢 | ||
平 高瀬 高橋 鳥舌内 斗賀 苫米地 鳥谷 虎渡 福田 法光寺 | ||
法師岡 麦沢 森越) | ||
0179 | 三戸町 田子町 南部町(相内 赤石 大向 沖田面 小向 玉掛) | |
秋田県 | 018 | 秋田市 潟上市 井川町 五城目町 八郎潟町 |
大仙市(協和荒川 協和稲沢 協和上淀川 協和小種 協和境 | ||
協和下淀川 協和中淀川 協和船岡 協和船沢 協和峰吉川) | ||
0182 | 横手市 東成瀬村 美郷町(金沢 野荒町) | |
0183 | 湯沢市 羽後町 | |
0184 | にかほ市 由利本荘市 | |
0185 | 男鹿市 大潟村 能代市 藤里町 三種町 八峰町 | |
0186 | 大館市 鹿角市 小坂町 北秋田市 上小阿仁村 | |
0187 | 大仙市 美郷町(金沢 野荒町を除く) | |
大仙市(協和荒川 協和稲沢 協和上淀川 協和小種 協和境 | ||
協和下淀川 協和中淀川 協和船岡 協和船沢 協和峰吉川を除く) | ||
岩手県 | 019 | 盛岡市 雫石町 滝沢村 紫波町 矢巾町 |
0191 | 一関市 平泉町 藤沢町 | |
0192 | 大船渡市 陸前高田市 住田町 | |
0193 | 釜石市 宮古市 山田町 大槌町 川井村 | |
0194 | 久慈市 野田村 洋野町 岩泉町 田野畑村 普代村 | |
0195 | 二戸市 八幡平市 岩手町 葛巻町 軽米町及 九戸村 一戸町 | |
0197 | 奥州市 北上市 金ケ崎町 西和賀町 | |
0198 | 花巻市 遠野市 | |
宮城県 | 022 | 塩竈市 仙台市 多賀城市 名取市(堀内を除く) |
大和町 大郷町 富谷町 大衡村 | ||
0220 | 登米市(石越町 津山町 豊里町を除く) | |
0223 | 岩沼市 名取市堀内 亘理町 山元町 | |
0224 | 角田市 白石市 丸森町 大河原町 川崎町 蔵王町 七ケ宿町 | |
0225 | 石巻市 登米市(津山町 豊里町) 東松島市 女川町 | |
0226 | 気仙沼市 本吉町 南三陸町 | |
0228 | 栗原市 石越町 | |
0229 | 大崎市 色麻町 加美町 涌谷町 美里町 | |
山形県 | 023 | 上山市 天童市 山形市 山辺町 中山町 |
0233 | 新庄市 金山町 最上町 舟形町 真室川町 大蔵村 鮭川村 | |
戸沢村 | ||
0234 | 酒田市 遊佐町 庄内町 | |
0235 | 鶴岡市 三川町 | |
0237 | 寒河江市 尾花沢市 東根市 村山市 河北町 西川町 朝日町 | |
大江町 大石田町 | ||
0238 | 南陽市 米沢市 長井市 高畠町 川西町 小国町 白鷹町 | |
飯豊町 | ||
024 | 伊達市 福島市 桑折町 国見町 川俣町 飯野町 | |
三春町(上舞木 斎藤 下舞木 沼沢) | ||
0240 | 広野町 楢葉町 富岡町 大熊町 双葉町 浪江町 川内村 | |
葛尾村 | ||
0241 | ||
喜多方市 湯川村 北塩原村 下郷町 南会津町 | ||
0242 | 会津若松市 会津美里町 会津坂下町 猪苗代町 磐梯町 | |
0243 | 二本松市 大玉村 本宮町 白沢村 | |
0244 | 相馬市 南相馬市 新地町 飯舘村 | |
0246 | いわき市 | |
0247 | 田村市 石川町 玉川村 平田村 浅川町 古殿町 棚倉町 | |
矢祭町 塙町 鮫川村 | ||
三春町(上舞木 斎藤 下舞木 沼沢を除く) | ||
0248 | 須賀川市 白河市 鏡石町 天栄村 西郷村 泉崎村 中島村 | |
矢吹町 | ||
新潟県 | 025 | 新潟市(あおば通 阿賀野 朝日 安部新 天ヶ沢新田 安養寺 市新 |
市之瀬 飯柳 梅ノ木 浦興野 浦沢 大秋 大鹿 大関 岡田 荻島 | ||
荻野町金沢町 金津 金屋 鎌倉新田 柄目木 蒲ヶ沢 川口 川根北 | ||
北潟 北上 北上新田 草水町 栗宮 車場 こがね町 小口 小須戸 | ||
古田 古田ノ内大野開 小戸上組 小戸下組 子成場 小向 小屋場 | ||
さつき野 塩谷 下興野 下興野町 下条 下新 新栄町 新金沢町 | ||
新郷屋 新保 新町 水田 善道 善道町 田家 大安寺 大蔵 滝谷町 | ||
滝谷本町 田屋 次屋 出戸 中沢町 中新田 中野 中村 七日町 | ||
新津新津秋葉 新津田島 新津東町 新津福島 新津本町 新津緑町 | ||
新津四ツ興野 西金沢 西島 西古津 日宝町 羽下 東金沢 東島 | ||
船越舟戸 古津 程島 牧ヶ鼻 松ヶ丘 満願寺 南町 美幸町 結 矢代田 | ||
山谷町 横川浜 吉岡町 竜玄新田 六郷 蕨曽根 割町を除く) | ||
聖籠町(位守町 亀塚 東港 別條 ) 湯沢町 上越市(板倉区 中郷区 を除く) | ||
十日町市 南魚沼市 魚沼市 阿賀野市 五泉市 新潟市(あおば通 阿賀野朝日 | ||
安部新 天ヶ沢新田 安養寺 市新 市之瀬 飯柳 梅ノ木 浦興野 浦沢 大秋 大鹿 | ||
0250 | 大関 岡田 荻島 荻野町 金沢町 金津 金屋 鎌倉新田 柄目木 蒲ヶ沢 | |
川口 川根 北 北潟 北上 北上新田 草水町 栗宮 車場 こがね町 小口 | ||
小須戸 古田 古田ノ内大野開 小戸上組 小戸下組 子成場 小向 小屋場 さつき野 | ||
塩谷 下興野 下興野町 下条 下新 新栄町 新金沢町 新郷屋 新保 新町 水田 | ||
善道 善道町 田家 大安寺 大蔵 滝谷町 滝谷本町 田屋 次屋 出戸 中沢町 中新田 | ||
中野 中村 七日町 新津 新津秋葉 新津田島 新津東町 新津福島 新津本町 新津緑町 | ||
新津四ツ興野 西金沢 西島 西古津 日宝町 羽下 東金沢 東島 船越 舟戸 古津 程島 | ||
牧ヶ鼻 松ヶ丘 満願寺 南町 美幸町 結 矢代田 山谷町 横川浜 吉岡町 竜玄新田 | ||
六郷 蕨曽根 割町) | ||
0254 | 新発田市 胎内市 村上市 阿賀町 | |
聖籠町(位守町 亀塚 東港 別條を除く) | ||
0255 | 上越市(板倉区 中郷区) 妙高市 | |
0256 | 燕市(秋葉町 井土巻 大関 大船渡 大曲 上児木 勘新 蔵関 小池 小池新町 小関 小高 小中川 小古津新 小牧 桜町 | |
佐渡 三王渕 下児木 新栄町 新生町 水道町 杉名 杉柳 関崎 杣木 舘野 長所 長所乙 長所甲 次新 燕 道金 殿島 | ||
中川 長渡 二階堂 灰方 白山町 八王寺 花園町 花見 東太田 日之出町 物流センタ− 又新 松橋 南 柳山 | ||
横田及び四ツ屋を除く) 新潟市(赤鏥 安尻 油島 新谷 石瀬 井随 茨島 今井 岩室温泉 植野新田 卯八郎受 浦村新田 | ||
漆山 越前浜 遠藤 遠藤村受 大潟村古新田 大潟村古新田受 大関村古新田 大曽根 大原 押付 貝柄 貝柄新田 柿島 | ||
角田浜 角海浜 潟頭 潟上 潟東美里 金池 上木島 河井 川崎 北野 国見 久保田 熊谷 熊谷村受 桑山 桑山村受 五ヶ浜 | ||
栄 桜林 真田 猿ヶ瀬 三角野新田 三方 下木島 下和納 称名 白鳥 新保新田 魲 善光寺 善光寺村受 曽根 高橋 高畑 | ||
竹野町 津雲田 天竺堂 稲島 富岡 富出村外新田受 中郷屋 夏井 並岡 新飯田潟 新飯田潟上新田 新飯田潟下新田 仁箇 | ||
西川下山 西中 西中島 西長島 西船越 西松崎 西汰上 布目 葉萱場 橋本 旗屋 旗屋村受 羽田 原 番屋 東汰上 樋曽 | ||
兵右衛門新田 平沢 平野 福井 伏部 堀上新田 堀山新田 前田 巻 巻東町 巻栄町 槇島 巻舟戸 升岡新田 升潟 間瀬 | ||
松郷屋 松崎村外新田受 松野尾 松山新田 馬堀 水沢新田 南 南谷内 峰岡 矢島 山口新田 山口新田村受 山島 横曽根 | ||
横戸 横戸村受 與兵衛野新田 鎧潟 鷲ノ木 和納及び割前) 長岡市(赤沼 大沼新田 小沼新田 下沼新田 寺泊小豆曽根 | ||
寺泊有信 寺泊入軽井 寺泊岩方 寺泊木島 寺泊北曽根 寺泊五分一 寺泊下桐 寺泊下中条 寺泊新長 寺泊高内 寺泊竹森 | ||
寺泊田尻 寺泊敦ケ曽根 寺泊当新田 寺泊中曽根 寺泊硲田 寺泊万善寺 寺泊平野新村新田 寺泊蛇塚 寺泊町軽井 | ||
寺泊求草 寺泊矢田 寺泊鰐口 中条新田 中之島西野 真野代新田) 弥彦村 | ||
0256 | 加茂市 燕市(秋葉町 井土巻 大関 大船渡 大曲 上児木 勘新 蔵関 小池 小池新町 小関 小高 小中川 小古津新 小牧 | |
桜町 佐渡 三王渕 下児木 新栄町 新生町 水道町 杉名 杉柳 関崎 杣木 舘野 長所 長所乙 長所甲 次新 燕 道金 | ||
殿島 中川 長渡 二階堂 灰方 白山町 八王寺 花園町 花見 東太田 日之出町 物流センタ− 又新 松橋 南 柳山 横田 | ||
及び四ツ屋) | ||
0257 | 柏崎市 刈羽村 | |
0258 | 小千谷市 見附市 長岡市(赤沼 大沼新田 小沼新田 下沼新田 寺泊小豆曽根 寺泊有信 寺泊入軽井 寺泊岩方 寺泊木島 | |
寺泊北曽根 寺泊五分一 寺泊下桐 寺泊下中条 寺泊新長 寺泊高内 寺泊竹森 寺泊田尻 寺泊敦ケ曽根 寺泊当新田 | ||
寺泊中曽根 寺泊硲田 寺泊万善寺 寺泊平野新村新田 寺泊蛇塚 寺泊町軽井 寺泊求草 寺泊矢田 寺泊鰐口 中条新田 | ||
中之島西野 真野代新田を除く) 島本町 | ||
0259 | 佐渡市 | |
長野県 | 026 | 須坂市 千曲市 長野市 小布施町 高山村 |
0260 | 飯田市(上村 南信濃木沢 南信濃南和田 南信濃八重河内 南信濃 和田 ) 阿南町 売木村 下條村 天龍村 泰阜村 | |
0261 | 大町市 池田町 白馬村 小谷村 | |
0263 | 安曇野市 松本市 塩尻市(木曽平井 奈良井 贄川を除く) | |
麻績村 生坂村 山形村 朝日村 筑北村 | ||
0264 | 塩尻市(木曽平井 奈良井 贄川) 上松町 南木曽町(田立を除く) | |
王滝村 大桑村 木曽町 | ||
0265 | 伊那市 駒ヶ根市 箕輪町 飯島町 南箕輪村 中川村 宮田村 | |
飯田市(上村 南信濃木沢 南信濃南和田 南信濃八重河内 南信濃 和田を除く) 阿智村 大鹿村 清内路村 高森町 喬木村 | ||
豊丘村 根羽村 平谷村 松川町 | ||
0266 | 岡谷市 諏訪市 茅野市 辰野町 下諏訪町 富士見町 原村 | |
0267 | 小諸市 佐久市(印内 春日 桑山 協和 甲 塩名田 布施 御馬寄 茂 田井 望月 矢嶋 八幡 蓬田) 軽井沢町 御代田町 立科町 | |
佐久市(印内 春日 桑山 協和 甲 塩名田 布施 御馬寄 茂田井 望 月 矢嶋 八幡 蓬田を除く) | ||
小海町 川上村 南牧村 南相木村 佐久穂町 | ||
0269 | 中野市 飯山市 山之内町 木島平村 野沢温泉村 栄村 | |
群馬県 | 027 | |
前橋市 安中市 高崎市(新町を除く) 榛名町 榛東村 吉井町 | ||
0270 | 伊勢崎市 玉村町 | |
0274 | 富岡市 高崎市新町 藤岡市 上野村 神流町 下仁田町 南牧村 甘楽町 | |
0276 | 太田市(市場町 大久保町 大原町 藪塚町 山之神町 寄合町 六千 石町を除く) 館林市 板倉町 明和町 千代田町 大泉町 | |
邑楽町 | ||
0277 | 太田市(大久保町 大原町 藪塚町 山之神町 寄合町 六千石町) | |
桐生市 みどり市 | ||
0278 | 沼田市 片品村 川場村 昭和村 みなかみ町 | |
0279 | 渋川市 高山村 中之条町 東吾妻町 榛東村 吉岡町 草津町 | |
六合村 嬬恋村 長野原町 | ||
栃木県 | 028 | 宇都宮市 さくら市 上河内町 河内町 高根沢町 芳賀町 |
0280 | 小山市下生井 野木町 | |
0282 | 小山市(上生井 白鳥) 栃木市 西方町 岩舟町 大平町 都賀町 | |
藤岡町 壬生町 | ||
0283 | 佐野市 | |
0284 | 足利市 | |
0285 | 真岡市 小山市(上生井 中河原 中島 下生井 白鳥 福良 梁を除く ) | |
下野市 市貝町 茂木町 二宮町 益子町 上三川町 | ||
0287 | 那須塩原市(東町 あたご町 井口 石林 一区町 宇都野 扇町 遅野沢 折戸 金沢 上赤田 上大貫 上塩原 上横林 北赤田 | |
那須町 東遅沢 東関根 東三島 蟇沼 二つ室 三島 緑 南赤田 南郷屋 南町 睦 湯本塩原 横林及び四区町を除く) | ||
北二つ室 五軒町 笹沼 三区町 塩原 下大貫 下田野 下永田 新南 関根 関谷 千本松 高阿津 高柳 太夫塚 槻沢 | ||
中塩原 永田町 二区町 西赤田 西朝日町 西遅沢 西幸町 西栄町 西富山 西原町 西三島 西大和 接骨木 東赤田 | ||
那須烏山市 那須塩原市(東町 あたご町 井口 石林 一区町 宇都野 扇町 遅野沢 折戸 金沢 上赤田 上大貫 上塩原 東 | ||
赤田 東遅沢 東関根 東三島 蟇沼 二つ室 三島 緑 南赤田 南郷屋 南町 睦 湯本塩原 横林 四区町) | ||
横林 北赤田 北二つ室 五軒町 笹沼 三区町 塩原 下大貫 下田野 下永田 新南 関根 関谷 千本松 高阿津 高柳 上 | ||
太夫塚 槻沢 中塩原 永田町 二区町 西赤田 西朝日町 西遅沢 西幸町 西栄町 西富山 西原町 西三島 西大和 接骨木 | ||
大田原市 矢板市 塩谷町 那珂川町 | ||
0288 | 日光市 | |
0289 | 鹿沼市 | |
茨城県 | 029 | 那珂市 ひたちなか市 水戸市 東海村 茨城町 大洗町 |
城里町(大網 小勝 上赤沢 真端 塩子 下赤沢 徳蔵を除く) | ||
稲敷市(阿波崎 阿波崎新田 飯島 伊崎 伊佐津 伊佐部 市崎 戌渡 今 大島 太田 押砂 小野 釜井 上須田 上根本 上之島 結佐 堀川 | ||
曲渕 町田 狸穴 三島 光葉 南太田 本新 八筋川 余 津谷 四ッ谷 六角 脇川を除く) | ||
神崎新宿 神崎本宿 幸田 石納 境島 佐原 佐原組新田 佐原下手 柴崎 清 水 下太田 下須田 下須田新田 下根本 新橋 角崎 | ||
清久島 手賀組 新田 寺内 中島 中山 西代 野間谷原 羽賀浦 橋向 八千石 東大沼 福田 | ||
牛久市 つくば市 土浦市 阿見町 美浦村 | ||
かすみがうら市(有河 安食 一の瀬 一の瀬上流 岩坪 牛渡 大和田 男神 柏崎 上大堤 上軽部 加茂 坂 宍倉 志戸崎 下大堤 | ||
下軽部 田 伏 戸崎 中台 西成井 深谷 三ツ木 南根本 ) | ||
0291 | 鉾田市 行方市(内宿 小貫 小幡 北高岡 中根 長野江 次木 成田 繁昌 南高岡 三和 山田 行戸 吉川 両宿 ) | |
0293 | 北茨城市 高萩市 | |
0294 | 日立市 常陸太田市 | |
0295 | 常陸大宮市 大子町 | |
0296 | 桜川市 笠間市(安居 泉 泉市野谷入会地 市野谷 押辺 上郷 下郷 土師 福 島 吉岡を除く) 城里町(大網 小勝 上赤 沢 真端 | |
塩子 下赤沢 徳蔵 ) 小山市(中河原 中島 福良 梁) | ||
0297 | 稲敷市(伊崎 伊佐津 戌渡 太田 小野 上根本 柴崎 下太田 下根本 角崎 寺内 中山 羽賀浦 堀川 狸穴 南太田) | |
常総市 つくばみらい市 守谷市 板東市(生子 生子新田 逆井 菅 谷 山 ) | ||
0299 | 潮来市 鹿嶋市 石岡市 小美玉市 笠間市(安居 泉 泉市野谷入 会地 市野谷 押辺 上郷 下郷 土師 福島 吉岡) | |
下軽部 田伏 戸崎 中台 西成井 深谷 三ツ木 南根本を除く) | ||
稲敷市(阿波崎 阿波崎新田 飯島 伊佐部 市崎 今 大島 押砂 釜井 上須田 上之島 結佐 神崎神宿 神崎本宿 幸田 石納 境島 | ||
佐原 町田 三島 光葉 本新 八筋川 余津谷 四ッ谷 六角 脇川) | ||
かすみがうら市(有河 安食 一の瀬 一の瀬上流 岩坪 牛渡 大和田 男神 柏崎 上大堤 上軽部 加茂 坂 宍倉 志戸崎 下大 堤 | ||
佐原下手 佐原組新田 清水 下須田 下須田新田 新橋 清久島 手賀組新田 中島 西代 野間谷原 橋向 八千石 東大沼 福田 曲渕 | ||
神栖市(太田 太田新町 須田 砂山 土合北 土合中央 土合西 土合 東 土合本町 土合南 波崎 波崎新港 矢田部 柳川 柳川中央 | ||
若松中央を除く) | ||
行方市(荒宿 井上 井上藤井 内宿 沖洲 小貫 小幡 北高岡 西蓮寺 芹沢 玉造乙 玉造甲 手賀 中根 長野江 次木 成田 捻木 羽生 | ||
浜 繁昌 藤井 南高岡 三和 八木蒔 谷島 山田 行戸 吉川 両宿 若海 を除く) | ||
0479 | 神栖市(太田 太田新町 須田 砂山 土合北 土合中央 土合西 土合 東 土合本町 土合南 波崎 波崎新港 矢田部 柳川 柳川中央 | |
若松中央) | ||
東京都 | ||
03 | 東京都23区 狛江市(西和泉を除く) | |
調布市(入間町 国領町八丁目 仙川町 西つつじヶ丘二丁目 東つつじヶ丘 緑ヶ丘 若葉町) | ||
042 | 稲城市 多摩市 東村山市 清瀬市 東久留米市 国分寺市 | |
西東京市(新町を除く) 府中市 福生市 武蔵村山市 国立市 | ||
昭島市 あきる野市 立川市 羽村市 東大和市 日野市 | ||
八王子市 町田市(三輪町 三輪緑山を除く) | ||
小金井市(梶野町一丁目から四丁目まで並びに東町二丁 目及び 三丁目を除く) 瑞穂町 日の出町 檜原村 | ||
小平市(鈴木町二丁目 花小金井 花小金井南町を除く) | ||
0422 | 小金井市(梶野町一丁目から四丁目まで 東町二丁目 三丁目) | |
武蔵野市 調布市(深大寺東町七丁目 野水) | ||
西東京市新町 三鷹市(中原一丁目を除く) | ||
0428 | 青梅市 奥多摩町 | |
04992 | 大島町 神津島村 利島村 新島本村 | |
04994 | 御蔵島村 三宅村 | |
04996 | 青ヶ島村 八丈町 | |
04998 | 小笠原村 | |
0422 | 小金井市(梶野町一丁目から四丁目まで並びに東町二丁目 及び三丁目) 西東京市新町 三鷹市中原一丁目 武蔵野市 | |
0428 | 青梅市 奥多摩町 | |
千葉県 | 04 | 鴨川市 我孫子市 柏市 流山市 野田市 |
043 | 佐倉市 八街市 四街道市 酒々井町 | |
千葉市(花見川区横戸町 柏井町を除く) | ||
0436 | 市原市 | |
0438 | 木更津市 袖ヶ浦市 | |
0439 | 君津市 富津市 | |
047 | 市川市 浦安市 松戸市 習志野市 八千代市 白井市 | |
鎌ヶ谷市(くぬぎ山一丁目から四丁目) | ||
千葉市(花見川区横戸町 柏井町) | ||
船橋市(上山町一丁目 古作町 古作 西船橋五丁目から七丁目まで 東中山 藤原一丁目から二丁目まで 二子町 本郷町 | ||
本中山を除く) | ||
船橋市(上山町一丁目 古作町 古作 西船橋五丁目から七丁目まで 東中山 藤原一丁目及び二丁目 二子町 本郷町 本中山) | ||
0475 | 東金市 茂原市 山武市(松尾町を除く) 白子町 長柄町 長南町 | |
大網白里町 九十九里町 一宮町 睦沢町 睦沢町 長生村 | ||
0476 | 印西市 富里市 成田市 印旛村 本埜村 栄町 | |
0478 | 香取市 神崎町 東庄町 多古町 | |
0479 | 匝瑳市 山武市松尾町 芝山町 横芝光町 | |
旭市(飯岡 幾世 岩井 岩崎 後草 江ヶ崎 大間手 上永井 行内 清滝 倉橋 琴田 権田沼新田 三川 下永井 高生 長尾 萩園 塙 | ||
平松 蛇 園 松ヶ谷 見広 狢野 八木 横根を除く) | ||
神奈川県 | 044 | 川崎市 |
045 | 横浜市 | |
046 | 三浦市 横須賀市 逗子市(小坪を除く) 葉山町 | |
厚木市 海老名市 大和市 相模原市(磯部 新磯野一丁目及び | ||
三丁目から五丁目まで 新戸 相武台 相武台団地) | ||
座間市(相模が丘一丁目 五丁目を除く) 愛川町 清川村 | ||
0460 | 箱根町 | |
0463 | 伊勢原市 秦野市 平塚市 大磯町 二宮町 | |
0465 | 小田原市 南足柄市 中井町 大井町 松田町 山北町 開成町 | |
真鶴町 湯河原町 熱海市(泉元宮上分 泉元宮下分 泉元門川分) | ||
0466 | 藤沢市 | |
0467 | 綾瀬市 鎌倉市 茅ヶ崎市 逗子市小坪 寒川町 | |
埼玉県 | 04 | 入間市 狭山市 所沢市 |
042 | 飯能市 日高市 | |
048 | 上尾市 桶川市 春日部市 さいたま市 蓮田市 幸手市 伊奈町 | |
北本市 行田市 鴻巣市 羽生市 深谷市 江南町 寄居町 | ||
越谷市 草加市 三郷市 八潮市 吉川市 松伏町 | ||
朝霞市 川口市 志木市 戸田市 和光市 蕨市 鳩ヶ谷市 | ||
新座市(石神一丁目及び三丁目から五丁目まで 栗原 新堀 西堀 野寺一丁目 五丁目を除く) | ||
富士見市(水谷東二丁目 三丁目 ) | ||
0480 | 加須市 久喜市 栗橋町 杉戸町 鷲宮町 大利根町 騎西町 | |
宮代町 白岡町 菖蒲町 | ||
049 | 川越市 坂戸市 鶴ヶ島市 ふじみ野市 三芳町 | |
毛呂山町 越生町 川島町 鳩山町 | ||
0493 | 東松山市 東秩父村 小川町 ときがわ町 滑川町 吉見町 | |
嵐山町 熊谷市(相上 冑山 吉所敷 小八林 高本 玉作 津田 津田 新田 沼黒 船木台 箕輪 向谷) | ||
0494 | 秩父市 横瀬町 長瀞町 小鹿野町 | |
0495 | 本庄市 神川町(上阿久原 下阿久原 矢納 渡瀬を除く) 上里町 美里町 | |
愛知県 | 052 | 名古屋市 清須市 大治町 七宝町 甚目寺町 美和町 春日町 |
尾張旭市(霞ヶ丘町 庄南町 東名西町 西山町 東山町 吉岡町) | ||
東海市(大田町 加木屋町 高横須賀町 元浜町 養父町 横須賀町 中ノ池 中央町を除く) | ||
日進市(赤池町 赤池 浅田町 梅森町 香久山 ) | ||
東郷町(春木 和合) 大治町 七宝町 甚目寺町 美和町 | ||
0531 | 田原市 | |
0532 | 豊橋市 | |
0533 | 蒲郡市 豊川市 音羽町 小坂井町 町 豊根村 | |
0536 | 新城市 設楽町 東栄町 | |
0561 | 瀬戸市 尾張旭市(霞ヶ丘町 庄南町 東名西町 西山町 東山町 吉 岡町を除く) 東郷町(春木 和合を除く) 長久手町 三好町 | |
日進市(赤池町 赤池 浅田町 梅森町 香久山を除 く) | ||
0562 | 東海市(大田町 加木屋町 高横須賀町 元浜町 養父町 横須賀 町 中ノ池 中央町)。) 豊明市 東浦町 | |
0563 | 西尾市 一色町 吉良町 幡豆町 | |
0564 | 岡崎市 幸田町 | |
0565 | 豊田市 | |
0566 | 安城市 刈谷市 高浜市 知立市 碧南市 | |
0567 | 愛西市 稲沢市平和町 津島市 弥富市 大治町 蟹江町 | |
飛島村 | ||
0568 | 犬山市 春日井市 北名古屋市 小牧市 豊山町 | |
0569 | 知多市(神田 新広見 旭南 金沢 新舞子 南粕谷等) | |
常滑市 半田市 阿久比町 武豊町 南知多町 美浜町) | ||
0586 | 一宮市 稲沢市(西島町) 稲沢市西島町生出(上山町 河戸町 | |
郷前町 西道根町 東道根町 横西町 横野町) | ||
各務原市川島(笠田町 北山町 小網町 河田町 竹早町 松倉町 松 原町 緑町 渡町 ) | ||
0587 | 稲沢市(西島町) 稲沢市生出(上山町 河戸町 郷前町 西道根町 東道根町 横西町を除く) | |
稲沢市(平和町 横野町を除く) | ||
静岡県 | 053 | 湖西市 浜松市 |
0537 | 掛川市 菊川市(牛渕 倉沢 小沢 沢水加を除く) | |
御前崎市(御前崎 白羽 港を除く) | ||
0538 | 袋井市 森町 磐田市(家田 壱貫地 岩室 大平 大当所 掛下 上神 増 上野部 神増 合代島 敷地 下神増 下野部 新開 | |
惣兵衛下新田 平松 松之木島 万瀬 三家 虫生 社山を除く) | ||
0539 | 磐田市(家田 壱貫地 岩室 大平 大当所 掛下 上神増 上野部 神増 合代島 敷地 下神増 下野部 新開 惣兵衛下新田 平松 | |
松之木島 万瀬 三家 虫生 社山) | ||
054 | 静岡市 藤枝市 焼津市 由比町 岡部町 大井川町 | |
0544 | 富士宮市 芝川町 | |
0545 | 富士市 富士川町 | |
0547 | 島田市 榛原郡(川根町 川根本町) | |
0548 | 牧之原市 吉田町 御前崎市(御前崎 白羽 港) | |
055 | 三島市 清水町 長泉町 函南町 清水町 | |
伊豆の国市(浮橋 大仁 神島 下畑 白山堂 宗光寺 星和 田京 立花 田中山 田原野 長者原 中島 御門 三福 守木 吉田を除く) | ||
裾野市(茶畑を除く) 沼津市(井田 戸田を除く) | ||
0550 | 御殿場市 小山町 | |
山梨県 | 055 | 中央市 甲府市(梯町 古関町を除く) |
甲斐市(岩森 宇津谷 大垈 志田 下今井 菖蒲澤 團子新居 龍地を除く) | ||
南アルプス市 笛吹市(一宮町 春日居町を除く) | ||
市川三郷町(岩下 岩間 落居 鴨狩津向 楠甫 五八 葛籠沢 寺所 宮 原を除く) 芦川村 | ||
0551 | 韮崎市 北杜市 | |
甲斐市(岩森 宇津谷 大垈 志田 下今井 菖蒲澤 團子新居 龍地) | ||
0553 | 甲州市 山梨市 笛吹市(一宮町 春日居町に限る) | |
0554 | 上野原市 大月市 都留市 道志村 | |
0555 | 富士吉田市 忍野村 鳴沢村 西桂町 富士河口湖町 山中湖村 | |
甲府市(梯町 古関町) | ||
0556 | 市川三郷町(岩下 岩間 落居 鴨狩津向 楠甫 五八 葛籠沢 寺所 宮 原) 身延町(相又 粟倉 梅平 大崩 大島 大城 大垈 大野 | |
小田船原 帯金 門野 上八木沢 下八木沢 下山 清子 角打 椿草里 波木 井 樋之上 丸滝 光子沢 身延 横根中 和田を除く) | ||
鰍沢町 早川町 | ||
岐阜県 | 0264 | 中津川市(馬籠) 塩尻市(木曽平井 奈良井 贄川) |
南木曽町'田立を除く) 上松町 木祖村 大桑村 木曽町 | ||
0572 | 多治見市 土岐市 瑞浪市 恵那市明智町吉良見 | |
0573 | 恵那市(明智町吉良見を除く) 中津川市蛭川 | |
中津川市(馬籠を除く) | ||
0574 | 可児市 美濃加茂市 御嵩町 川辺町 坂祝町 七宗町 富加町 八百津町 白川町 東白川村 | |
0575 | 美濃市 関市(板取 洞戸阿部 洞戸市場 洞戸大野 洞戸小瀬見 洞 戸尾倉 洞戸片 洞戸栗原 洞戸黒谷 洞戸高賀 洞戸高見 | |
洞戸小坂 洞戸菅谷 洞戸通元寺 洞戸飛瀬を除く) 郡上市 | ||
0576 | 下呂市 | |
05769 | 高山市荘川町 白川村 | |
0577 | 高山市(奥飛騨温泉郷 上宝町 荘川町を除く) | |
飛騨市(神岡町を除く) | ||
0578 | 高山市(奥飛騨温泉郷 上宝町) 飛騨市神岡町 | |
058 | 各務原市(川島笠田町 川島北山町 川島小網町 川島河田町 川島 竹早町 川島松倉町 川島松原町 川島緑町 川島渡町を除く) | |
岐阜市 羽島市 北方町 岐南町 笠松町 瑞穂市(呂久を除く ) | ||
本巣市(浅木 海老 上真桑 軽海 小柿 国領 下福島 下真桑 十四条 宗慶 温井 政田 有里 石神 石原 数屋 上高屋 上保 北野 | ||
郡府七 五三 随原 長屋 早野 春近 仏生寺 三橋 見延 屋井 ) | ||
0581 | 山県市 関市(板取 洞戸阿部 洞戸市場 洞戸大野 洞戸小瀬見 洞 戸尾倉 洞戸片 洞戸栗原 洞戸黒谷 洞戸高賀 洞戸高見 | |
洞戸小坂 洞戸菅谷 洞戸通元寺 洞戸飛瀬) 揖斐川町徳山 | ||
本巣市(浅木 海老 上真桑 軽海 小柿 国領 下福島 下真桑 十四条 宗慶 温井 政田 有里 石神 石原 数屋 上高屋 上保 北野 | ||
郡府七 五三 随原 長屋 早野 春近 仏生寺 三橋 見延 屋井を除く。) | ||
0584 | 大垣市 海津市 瑞穂市呂久 神戸町 輪之内町 安八町 | |
池田町市橋 垂井町 関ケ原町 養老町 | ||
0585 | 池田町(市橋を除く) 揖斐川町(徳山を除く) | |
三重県 | 059 | |
津市 鈴鹿市 四日市市 菰野町 朝日町 川越町 | ||
0594 | いなべ市 桑名市 東員町 | |
0595 | 伊賀市 名張市 亀山市 | |
0596 | 伊勢市 明和町 玉城町 度会町 | |
南伊勢町(阿曽浦 大江 大方竈 小方竈 神前浦 河内 古和浦 新桑 竈 慥柄浦 棚橋竈 東宮 栃木竈 奈屋浦 贄浦 方座浦 道方 | ||
道行竈 村山) | ||
0597 | 尾鷲市 紀北町(海山区) 熊野市(紀和町を除く) | |
05974 | 紀北町(海山区を除く) | |
05979 | 熊野市(紀和町) 御浜町 | |
0598 | 松阪市 多気町 大台町 大紀町 | |
0599 | 鳥羽市 志摩市 南伊勢町(阿曽浦 大江 大方竈 小方竈 神前浦 河内 古和浦 新桑竈 慥柄浦 棚橋竈 東宮 栃木竈 奈屋浦 贄浦 | |
方座浦 道方 道行竈 村山を除く) | ||
0735 | 紀宝町 | |
大阪府 | 06 | 池田市(空港) 吹田市 豊中市 守口市 八尾市(竹渕 竹渕西 竹渕東 |
大阪市(東住吉区矢田7丁目及び平野区長吉川辺4丁目を除く) | ||
門真市(石原町 泉町 一番町 大倉町 垣内町 桑才新町 幸福町 寿 町 栄町 小路町 新橋町 末広町 月出町 堂山町 殿島町 中町 | ||
浜町 速見町 東田町 深田町 古川町 本町 松生町 松葉町 御堂町 向島 町 元町 柳田町 柳町 ) | ||
摂津市(北別府町 新在家 正雀 正雀本町 庄屋 千里丘 千里丘東 四丁目 五丁目 西一津屋 浜町 東正雀 東一津屋 東別府 | ||
一津屋 別府 三島 南千里丘 南別府町) | ||
東大阪市(旭町 池島町 池之端町 出雲井町 出雲井本町 稲葉 今米 岩田町(三丁目を除く) 瓜生堂一丁目 加納 上石切町 上四条町 御幸町 元町 山手町 弥生町 横 小路町 横枕 横枕西 横枕東 吉田 吉田本町 吉田下島 吉原 六万寺町 若草町を除く) | ||
上六万寺町 川中 川田 河内町 神田町 喜里川町 北石切町 客坊町 日下町 五条町 鴻池 古箕輪 桜町 四条町 島之内 | ||
下六万寺町 昭和町 新池島町 新鴻池町 新町 末広町 角田 善根寺町 鷹殿町 宝町 立花町 玉串町西 玉串町東 玉串元町 | ||
豊浦町 鳥居町 中石切町 中新開 中野 南荘町 西石切町 西岩田一丁目 額田町 布市町 箱殿町 花園西町 花園東町 花園本町 | ||
東石切町 東鴻池町 東豊浦町 東山町 菱江 菱屋東 瓢箪山町 本庄中一丁目 本町 松原 松原南 水走 南四条町 箕輪 | ||
072 | 交野市 枚方市 大阪狭山市 堺市 高石市 松原市 貝塚市 | |
岸和田市 泉南市 阪南市 茨木市 高槻市 能勢町 豊能町 | ||
寝屋川市 箕面市 大東市 柏原市 羽曳野市 忠岡町(新浜) | ||
池田市(空港を除く) 八尾市(竹渕 竹渕西及 竹渕東を除く) | ||
大阪市(東住吉区矢田7丁目 平野区長吉川辺4丁目) | ||
門真市(石原町 泉町 一番町 大倉町 垣内町 桑才新町 幸福町 寿町 栄町 小路町 新橋町 末広町 月出町 堂山町 | ||
殿島町 中町 浜町 速見町 東田町 深田町 古川町 本町 松生町 松葉町 御堂町 向島町 元町 柳田町及び柳町を除く) | ||
摂津市(北別府町 新在家 正雀 正雀本町 庄屋 千里丘 千里丘東四丁目及び五丁目 西一津屋 浜町 東正雀 東一津屋 東別府 | ||
一津屋 別府 三島 南千里丘 南別府町を除く) | ||
四條畷市(田原台を除く) | ||
東大阪市(加納1丁目から8丁目 旭町 池島町 池之端町 出雲井町 出雲井本町 稲葉 今米 岩田町(三丁目を除く)四条町島之内 東 鴻池町東豊浦町 東山町 菱江 菱屋東 瓢箪山町 本庄中一丁目 本町 松原 松原南 水走 南四条町 箕輪 御幸町 元町 山手町 弥生町 横小路町 横枕 横枕西 横枕東 吉田 吉田本町 吉田下島 吉原 六万寺町 若草町) | ||
瓜生堂一丁目上石切町上四条町上六万寺町川中川田河内町神田町喜里川町北石切町客坊町日下町五条町鴻池古箕輪桜町 | ||
下六万寺町 昭和町 新池島町 新鴻池町 新町 末広町 角田 善根寺町 鷹殿町 宝町 立花町 玉串町西 玉串町東 玉串元町 | ||
豊浦町 鳥居町 中石切町 中新開 中野 南荘町 西石切町 西岩田一丁目 額田町 布市町 箱殿町 花園西町 花園東町 | ||
花園本町 東石切町 | ||
富田林市(青葉丘 池尻 加太 廿山 五軒家 新青葉丘町) | ||
0743 | 四條畷市(上田原 さつきヶ丘 下田原 田原台 緑風台) | |
075 | 島本町 | |
0721 | 河内長野市 太子町 河南町 千早赤阪村 | |
富田林市(青葉丘 池尻 加太 廿山 五軒家 新青葉丘町を除く) | ||
0725 | 和泉市 泉大津市 忠岡町(新浜を除く) | |
和歌山県 | 073 | 海南市 和歌山市 紀美野町 |
0735 | 新宮市 田辺市(本宮町) 紀宝町 北山村 太地町 那智勝浦町 | |
串本町 古座川町 | ||
0736 | 紀の川市 橋本市 かつらぎ町(花園新子 花園池ノ窪 花園北寺 花園久木 花園中南 花園梁瀬 を除く) | |
0737 | 有田市 湯浅町 広川町 有田川町 | |
かつらぎ町(花園新子 花園池ノ窪 花園北寺 花園久木 花園中南 花園梁瀬) | ||
0738 | 御坊市 印南町 日高町 日高川町 美浜町 由良町 | |
0739 | 田辺市(本宮町を除く) 白浜町 上富田町 すさみ町 みなべ町 | |
滋賀県 | 0740 | 高島市 |
0748 | 近江八幡市 甲賀市 湖南市 安土町 日野町 竜王町 | |
東近江市(愛東外町 青山町 池庄町 池之尻町 市ヶ原町 今在家町 妹町 上中野町 梅林町 大沢町 大清水町 大萩町 大林町 下里町 | ||
小倉町 長町 上岸本町 上山町 祇園町 北坂町 北清水町 北花沢町 北菩提寺町 小池町 小田苅町 小八木町 下一色町 下岸本町 | ||
下中野町 清水中町 勝堂町 僧坊町 曽根町 園町 大覚寺町 中一色町 中岸本町 中里町 中戸町 鯰江町 西菩提寺町 百済寺甲町 | ||
百済寺町 百済寺本町 平尾町 平松町 平柳町 南清水町 南花沢町 南菩提寺町 湯屋町 横溝町 読合堂町を除く) | ||
0749 | 彦根市 長浜市 米原市 豊郷町 甲良町 多賀町 東郷町 | |
長久手町 高月町 木之本町 余呉町 西浅井町 | ||
東近江市(愛東外町 青山町 池庄町 池之尻町 市ヶ原町 今在家町 妹町 上中野町 梅林町 大沢町 大清水町 大萩町 大林町 | ||
小倉町 長町 上岸本町 上山町 祇園町 北坂町 北清水町 北花沢町 北菩提寺町 小池町 小田苅町 小八木町 下一色町 下岸本町 | ||
下里町 下中野町 清水中町 勝堂町 僧坊町 曽根町 園町 大覚寺町 中一色町 中岸本町 中里町 中戸町 鯰江町 西菩提寺町 | ||
百済寺甲町 百済寺町 百済寺本町 平尾町 平松町 平柳町 南清水町 南花沢町 南菩提寺町 湯屋町 横溝町 読合堂町) | ||
77 | 大津市 草津市 守山市 野洲市 栗東市 | |
奈良県 | 0742 | 奈良市(藺生 荻 小倉 小山戸 上深川 甲岡 下深川 白石 相河 月ヶ瀬石打 月ヶ瀬尾山 月ヶ瀬嵩 月ヶ瀬月瀬 月ヶ瀬長引 月ヶ瀬 |
桃香野 友田 吐山 針 針ヶ別所 馬場 南之庄 来迎寺を除く) | ||
0743 | 生駒市 天理市 大和郡山市 安堵町 川西町(下永) 山添村 | |
奈良市(藺生 荻 小倉 小山戸 上深川 甲岡 下深川 白石 相河 月ヶ瀬石打 月ヶ瀬尾山 月ヶ瀬嵩 月ヶ瀬月瀬 月ヶ瀬長引 | ||
月ヶ瀬桃香野 友田 吐山 針 針ヶ別所 馬場 南之庄 来迎寺) | ||
室生村(小原 染田 多田 無山) | ||
0744 | 橿原市 桜井市 田原本町 明日香村 | |
高取町(越智 車木 寺崎 丹生谷を除く) | ||
0745 | 香芝市 葛城市 御所市 大和高田市 斑鳩町 三郷町 平群町 | |
上牧町 王寺町 広陵町 河合町 三宅町 川西町(下永を除く) | ||
高取町(越智 車木 寺崎 丹生谷) 大淀町(今木 大岩 鉾立) | ||
大宇陀町 莵田野町 榛原町 曽爾村 御杖村 | ||
室生村(小原 染田 多田 無山を除く) | ||
0746 | 大淀町(北野 北六田 中増 西増 新野 馬佐 比曽 増口) | |
川上村 東吉野村 吉野町 十津川村 | ||
07468 | 上北山村 下北山村 | |
0747 | 五條市 野迫川村 黒滝村 下市町 天川村 | |
大淀町(今木 大岩 北野 北六田 中増 西増 新野 馬佐 比曽 鉾立 増口を除く) | ||
京都府 | 0743 | 笠置町 南山城村 |
075 | 長岡京市 向日市 八幡市 大山崎町 | |
京都市右京区京北(赤石町 明石町 浅江町 井崎町 井戸町 宇野町 漆谷町 大野町 小塩町 柏原町 片波町 上黒田町 上中町 | ||
上弓削町 熊田町 五本松町 塩田町 室谷町 下町 下宇津町 下熊田町 下黒田町 下中町 下弓削町 周山町 芹生町 田貫町 中地町 | ||
辻町 塔町 栃本町 鳥居町 中江町 西町 灰屋町 初川町 比賀江町 細野町 宮町 矢代中町 弓槻町) | ||
伏見区醍醐(一ノ切町 二ノ切町 三ノ切町を除く) | ||
久御山町(市田 栄 佐古 佐山 下津屋 田井 林を除く) | ||
京都市伏見区醍醐(一ノ切町 二ノ切町 三ノ切町) | ||
0771 | ||
0772 | ||
0773 | ||
0774 | ||
石川県 | 076 | 金沢市 かほく市 石川町 玉川村 平田村 浅川町 古殿町 津幡町 内灘町 川北町 |
白山市(相滝町 明島町 阿手町 荒谷 荒屋町 行町 安養寺 安養寺町 市原 井口町 大竹町 尾添 女原 小柳町 数瀬町 | ||
釜清水町 釜谷 上野町 上吉谷町 河合町 河内町 河原山町 木滑 木滑新 桑島 五十谷町 五味島 坂尻町 佐良 三宮町 | ||
七原町 柴木二丁目 柴木町 下田原 下野町 下吉谷町 白峰 白山町 杉森町 瀬木野町 瀬戸 瀬波 曽谷町 知気寺町 | ||
中宮 月橋町 鶴来朝日町 鶴来今町 鶴来後山 鶴来大国町 鶴来上東町 鶴来桑島町 鶴来下東町 鶴来新町 鶴来清沢町 | ||
鶴来千原 鶴来知守町 鶴来日詰町 鶴来古町 鶴来本町 鶴来水戸町 出合町 道法寺町 鴇ケ谷 富光寺町 中島町 中ノ郷町 | ||
西佐良町 熱野町 野地町 東二口 左礫町 日御子町 日向町 日吉町 広瀬町 深瀬 深瀬新町 仏師ヶ野町 部入道町 | ||
別宮出町 別宮町 神子清水町 三坂町 三ツ瀬町 三ツ屋野町 明法島町 明光 森島町 柳原町 八幡町 吉野 | ||
若原町及び渡津町を除く) | ||
0761 | 小松市 能美市 加賀市 | |
白山市(相滝町 明島町 阿手町 荒谷 荒屋町 行町 安養寺 安養寺町 市原 井口町 大竹町 尾添 女原 小柳町 数瀬町 | ||
釜清水町 釜谷 上野町 上吉谷町 河合町 河内町 河原山町 木滑 木滑新 桑島 五十谷町 五味島 坂尻町 佐良 三宮町 | ||
七原町 柴木二丁目 柴木町 下田原 下野町 下吉谷町 白峰 白山町 杉森町 瀬木野町 瀬戸 瀬波 曽谷町 知気寺町 | ||
中宮 月橋町 鶴来朝日町 鶴来今町 鶴来後山 鶴来大国町 鶴来上東町 鶴来桑島町 鶴来下東町 鶴来新町 鶴来清沢町 | ||
鶴来千原 鶴来知守町 鶴来日詰町 鶴来古町 鶴来本町 鶴来水戸町 出合町 道法寺町 鴇ケ谷 富光寺町 中島町 中ノ郷町 | ||
及び渡津町) | ||
別宮出町 別宮町 神子清水町 三坂町 三ツ瀬町 三ツ屋野町 明法島町 明光 森島町 柳原町 八幡町 吉野 若原町 | ||
西佐良町 熱野町 野地町 東二口 左礫町 日御子町 日向町 日吉町 広瀬町 深瀬 深瀬新町 仏師ヶ野町 部入道町 | ||
0767 | 七尾市 羽咋市 中能登町 志賀町 宝達志水町 | |
0768 | 輪島市 珠洲市 穴水町 能登町 | |
富山県 | 076 | 富山市 滑川市 舟橋村 上市町 立山町 |
0763 | 砺波市 南砺市 | |
0765 | 魚津市 黒部市 入善町 朝日町 | |
0766 | 射水市 小矢部市 高岡市 氷見市 | |
福井県 | 0770 | 敦賀市 小浜市 美浜町 若狭町 高浜町 おおい町 若狭町 |
0776 | あわら市 坂井市 福井市 永平寺町 | |
0778 | 越前市 鯖江市 池田町 南越前町 越前町 | |
0779 | 大野市 勝山市 | |
兵庫県 | 078 | 明石市 神戸市西宮市(北六甲台 すみれ台 山口町) |
加古川市(平岡町土山) 播磨町(古宮 野添 野添北町 野添城 野添東町 東新島 二子) | ||
079 | 朝来市 姫路市 三田市 篠山市 養父市 | |
高砂市(北浜町北脇 北浜町西浜) 太子町 町 | ||
香寺町 播磨町(古宮 野添 野添北町 野添城 野添東町 東新島 二子を除く) 加古川市(平岡町土山を除く) | ||
0790 | 加西市 宍粟市 佐用町 市川町 神河町 福崎町) | |
0791 | 相生市 赤穂市 たつの市 揖保川町 新宮町 上郡町 | |
0794 | 小野市 三木市 | |
0795 | 加東市 西脇市 丹波市 多可町 | |
0796 | 豊岡市 香美町(香住区) | |
0797 | 芦屋市 宝塚市(鹿塩 駒の町 新明和町 長尾台 仁川旭ガ丘 仁川うぐいす台 仁川北 仁川台 仁川高台 仁川高丸 仁川団地 | |
仁川月見ガ丘 仁川宮西町 花屋敷荘園 花屋敷つつじガ丘 花屋敷松ガ丘 雲雀丘 雲雀丘山手 ふじガ丘を除く) | ||
西宮市(清瀬台 塩瀬町名塩 塩瀬町生瀬 名塩ガーデン 名塩山荘 名塩新町 名塩茶園町 名塩南台 生瀬高台 生瀬町 生瀬町東町 | ||
花の峯 東山台 宝生ヶ丘 青葉台) | ||
0798 | 宝塚市(鹿塩 駒の町 新明和町 仁川旭ガ丘 仁川うぐいす台 仁川北 仁川台 仁川高台 仁川高丸 仁川団地 仁川月見ガ丘 | |
仁川宮西町) | ||
西宮市(北六甲台 すみれ台 山口町 清瀬台 塩瀬町名塩 塩瀬町生瀬 名塩ガーデン 名塩山荘 名塩新町 名塩茶園町 名塩南台 | ||
生瀬高台 生瀬町 生瀬町東町 花の峯 東山台 宝生ヶ丘 青葉台を除く) | ||
0799 | 淡路市 洲本市 南あわじ市 | |
広島県 | 082 | 広島市佐伯区(杉並台 湯来町を除く) 府中町 海田町 熊野町 |
東広島市(安芸津町 黒瀬学園台 黒瀬春日野 黒瀬切田が丘 黒瀬桜が丘 黒瀬町 黒瀬松ケ丘を除く) 坂町 | ||
0823 | 江田島市 呉市(豊町 豊浜町を除く) 東広島市(黒瀬学園台 黒瀬春日野 黒瀬切田が丘 黒瀬桜が丘 黒瀬町 黒瀬松ケ丘) | |
0824 | 三次市(甲奴町を除く) 庄原市(東城町を除く) | |
0826 | 安芸高田市 安芸太田町 北広島町 | |
0827 | 岩国市 大竹市 和木町 | |
0829 | 廿日市市 広島市佐伯区(杉並台 湯来町) | |
084 | 福山市 | |
0845 | 尾道市(因島大浜町 因島鏡浦町 因島重井町 因島洲江町 因島田熊町 因島外浦町 因島中庄町 因島土生町 因島原町 因島三庄町 | |
因島椋浦町 瀬戸田町) | ||
0846 | 竹原市 東広島市(安芸津町) 呉市(豊町 豊浜町) 大崎上島町 | |
0847 | 福山市(新市町) 府中市 三次市(甲奴町) 神石高原町 | |
08477 | 庄原市(東城町) | |
0848 | 尾道市(因島大浜町 因島鏡浦町 因島重井町 因島洲江町 因島田熊町 因島外浦町 因島中庄町 因島土生町 因島原町 因島三庄町 | |
因島椋浦町 瀬戸田町を除く)三原市(久井町 大和町を除く) | ||
山口県 | 0820 | |
周防大島町 | ||
083 | 山口市(秋穂西 秋穂東 秋穂二島 江崎 小郡大江町 小郡上郷 小郡黄金町 小郡下郷 小郡高砂町 小郡花園町 小郡平砂町 | |
小郡船倉町 小郡前田町 小郡真名 小郡緑町 小郡御幸町 小郡若草町 嘉川 佐山 陶 鋳銭司 名田島 深溝) | ||
0832 | 下関市(豊田町 豊浦町 豊北町を除く) | |
0833 | 下松市 光市(岩田 岩田立野 塩田 束荷 三輪を除く) | |
周南市(大河内 奥関屋 勝間ケ丘 勝間原 御所尾原 小松原 幸ケ丘 自由ケ丘 新清光台 清光台 清尾 鶴見台 中村 原 樋口 緑ケ丘 | ||
八代 安田 夢ケ丘 呼坂 ) | ||
0834 | 周南市(大河内 奥関屋 勝間ケ丘 勝間原 御所尾原 小松原 幸ケ丘 自由ケ丘 新清光台 清光台 清尾 鶴見台 中村 原 樋口 緑ケ丘 | |
八代 安田 夢ケ丘 呼坂を除く。 ) | ||
0835 | 防府市 山口市徳地(伊賀地 小古祖 上村 岸見 串 鯖河内 島地、野谷 引谷 深谷 藤木 船路 堀 三谷 八坂 山畑 徳地柚木) | |
0836 | 宇部市 山陽小野田市 山口市(阿知須) | |
0837 | 長門市 美祢市 下関市(豊浦町 豊北町 豊田町) 秋芳町 | |
0838 | 萩市(江崎 片俣 上小川西分 上小川東分 上田万 吉部上 吉部下、下小川 下田万 須佐 鈴野川 高佐上 高佐下 中小川 弥富上 | |
弥富下を除く) | ||
08387 | 萩市(江崎 上小川西分 上小川東分 上田万 下小川 下田万 須佐、鈴野川 中小川 弥富上 弥富下) | |
08388 | 萩市(片俣 吉部上 吉部下 高佐上 高佐下) 阿武町 | |
08396 | 美東町 | |
島根県 | 08512 | 隠岐の島町 |
08514 | 海士町 知夫村 西ノ島町 | |
0852 | 松江市 東出雲町 | |
0853 | 出雲市 斐川町 | |
0854 | 安来市 雲南市(掛合町 吉田町を除く)、 奥出雲町 | |
雲南市(掛合町 吉田町) 飯南町 大田市(川合町 温泉津町を除く) | ||
0855 | 大田市(川合町) 江津市(桜江町) 川本町 美郷町 邑南町 | |
0856 | 益田市 津和野町 吉賀町 | |
鳥取県 | 0857 | 鳥取市(河原町 佐治町 用瀬町を除く) 岩美町 |
0858 | 鳥取市(河原町 佐治町 用瀬町) 若桜町 智頭町 八頭町 | |
倉吉市 大山町(赤坂 石井垣 上市 岡 栄田 塩津 下市 下甲 住吉 退休寺 高橋 田中 潮音寺 束積 殿河内 長野 羽田井 樋口 | ||
松河原 御崎 八重) 三朝町 湯梨浜町 琴浦町 北栄町 | ||
0859 | 境港市 米子市 大山町(赤坂 石井垣 上市 岡 栄田 塩津 下市 下甲 住吉 退休寺 高橋 田中 潮音寺 束積 殿河内 長野 羽田井 | |
樋口 松河原 御崎 八重 を除く) 日南町 日野町 江府町 | ||
岡山県 | 086 | 岡山市(灘崎町植松 西畦 箕島) 倉敷市(真備町を除く) |
早島町 赤磐市(穂崎 馬屋) 岡山市(灘崎町 西畦 箕島 石上 伊田 宇甘 宇垣 鹿瀬 勝尾 金川 川高 北野 草生 国ヶ原 河内 虎倉 | ||
紙工 下田 新庄 高津 中泉 中畑 中牧 中山 野々口 平岡西 矢知 矢原 吉尾 芳谷を除く) | ||
瀬戸内市邑久町(福山 大富 北島 向山) 瀬戸町 | ||
赤磐市(円光寺 岡 奥吉原 小瀬木 可真上 可真下 河田原 桜が丘東 佐古 沢原 酌田 石蓮寺 勢力 千躰 釣井 徳富 殿谷 野間 稗田 | ||
穂崎 松木 馬屋 弥上 吉原を除く) 美咲町(飯岡 高下) | ||
0863 | 玉野市 | |
08636 | 岡山市(灘崎町植松を除く) | |
0865 | 浅口市 笠岡市 里庄町 | |
0866 | 井原市 倉敷市(真備町 総社市 高梁市 真庭市(阿口 上呰部 上中津井 上水田 五名 下呰部 下中津井 宮地 山田) 矢掛町 | |
吉備中央町(上竹 北 黒土 黒山 岨谷 竹荘 田土 豊野 西 納地 宮地 湯山 吉川) | ||
0867 | 新見市 真庭市(阿口 上呰部 上中津井 上水田 五名 下呰部 下中津井 宮地 山田を除く) | |
鏡野町(大 楠 富仲間 富西谷 富東谷) 新庄村 | ||
岡山市御津(石上 伊田 宇甘 宇垣 鹿瀬 勝尾 金川 川高 北野 草生 国ヶ原 河内、虎倉 紙工 下田 新庄 高津 中泉 中畑、中牧、 | ||
中山、野々口、平岡西、矢知、矢原 吉尾 芳谷) | ||
吉備中央町(上竹 北 黒土 黒山 岨谷 竹荘 田土 豊野 西 納地、宮地 湯山 川を除く) | ||
美咲町(上口 江与味 北 小山 里 栃原 中 中垪和 西 西川 西川上 西垪和 東垪和 南 ) 建部町 | ||
0868 | 美作市 津山市 西粟倉村 勝央町 奈義町 | |
美咲町(飯岡 上口 江与味 北 高下 小山 里 栃原 中 中垪和 西 西川 西川上 西垪和 東垪和 南を除く) | ||
0869 | 瀬戸内市 備前市 和気町 | |
08699 | 赤磐市(円光寺 岡 奥吉原 小瀬木 可真上 可真下 河田原 桜が丘東 佐古 沢原 酌田 石蓮寺 勢力 千躰 釣井 徳富 殿谷 野間 稗田 | |
松木 弥上 吉原) | ||
香川県 | 087 | 高松市 さぬき市(志度町) 綾川町 直島町 三木町 |
0875 | 三豊市 観音寺市(豊浜町箕浦を除く) | |
0877 | 坂出市 善通寺市 丸亀市 宇多津町 琴平町 多度津町 | |
まんのう町 | ||
0879 | 東かがわ市 さぬき市(志度町を除く) 土庄町 小豆島町 | |
高知県 | 088 | 高知市 土佐市、南国市 いの町 春野町 |
須崎市(浦ノ内出見 浦ノ内今川内 浦ノ内塩間 浦ノ内下中山 浦ノ内灰方 浦ノ内福良) | ||
0880 | 四万十市 宿毛市 土佐清水市 黒潮町 三原村 大月町 | |
四万十町 | ||
0887 | 室戸市 安芸市 香美市、香南市 東洋町 馬路村 北川村 | |
芸西村 田野町 奈半利町 安田町 土佐町 大川村 大豊町 | ||
0889 | 須崎市(浦ノ内出見 浦ノ内今川内 浦ノ内塩間 浦ノ内下中山 浦ノ内灰方 浦ノ内福良を除く) | |
仁淀川町 越知町、佐川町 日高村津野町 中土佐町 檮原町 | ||
徳島県 | 088 | 徳島市 鳴門市 松茂町 北島町 藍住町 板野町 上板町 |
石井町 神山町 佐那河内村 | ||
阿波市(秋月 浦池 柿原 郡 五条 西条 高尾 土成 成当 水田 宮川内 吉田) | ||
0883 | 美馬市 三好市 つるぎ町 東みよし町 | |
0884 | 那賀町 牟岐町 美波町 海陽町 | |
0885 | 小松島市 勝浦町 上勝町 | |
愛媛県 | 089 | 伊予市 東温市 松山市 松前町 砥部町 |
0892 | 久万高原町 内子町(臼杵 大平 小田 上川 上田渡 立石 寺村 中川 中田渡 日野川 本川 南山 吉野川) | |
0893 | 大洲市 内子町(臼杵 大平 小田 上川 上田渡 立石 寺村 中川 中田渡 日野川 本川 南山 吉野川を除く) | |
0894 | 西予市 八幡浜市 三瓶町 伊方町 | |
0895 | 宇和島市 松野町 鬼北町 愛南町 | |
0896 | 四国中央市 観音寺市(豊浜町箕浦) | |
0897 | 今治市(大三島町 上浦町 関前大下 関前岡村 関前小大下 伯方町 宮窪町 吉海町) | |
西条市(明理川 石田 石延 今在家 円海寺 大新田 大野 上市 河之内 河原津 河原津新田 喜多台 楠 国安 黒谷 桑村 小松町 | ||
周布 新市 新町 実報寺 高田 玉之江 旦之上 丹原町 壬生川 広江 広岡 福成寺 北条 三津屋 三津屋東 三津屋南 宮之内 三芳 | ||
安用 安用出作 吉田を除く) | ||
0898 | 今治市(大三島町 上浦町 関前大下 関前岡村 関前小大下 伯方町 宮窪町 吉海町を除く) | |
西条市(明理川 石田 石延 今在家 円海寺 大新田 大野 上市 河之内 河原津 河原津新田 喜多台 楠 国安 黒谷 桑村 小松町 | ||
周布 新市 新町 実報寺 高田 玉之江 旦之上 丹原町 壬生川 広江 広岡 福成寺 北条 三津屋 三津屋東 三津屋南 宮之内 三芳 | ||
安用 安用出作 吉田) | ||
福岡県 | 092 | 大野城市 春日市 古賀市 太宰府市 筑紫野市 福岡市 |
前原市 宇美町 篠栗町 志免町 須惠町 新宮町 久山町 | ||
粕屋町 二丈町 志摩町 | ||
0920 | 壱岐市 対馬市(厳原町 豊玉町 美津島町上県町 上対馬町 峰町 ) | |
093 | 北九州市 中間市 行橋市 芦屋町 水巻町 岡垣町 遠賀町 | |
苅田町(与原 新津 下新津 二崎 下片島 稲光 法正寺 葛川 上片島 谷 鋤崎 山口 岡崎 黒添を除く) | ||
0930 | 苅田町(与原 新津 下新津 二崎 下片島 稲光 法正寺 葛川 上片島 谷 鋤崎 山口 岡崎 黒添) みやこ町 築上町 | |
0940 | 福津市 宗像市 | |
0942 | 鳥栖市 小郡市 久留米市(田主丸町を除く) 大刀洗町 | |
筑後市(下妻 富安 馬間田を除く) 瀬高町(長田) | ||
広川町(広川 藤田) | ||
0943 | 八女市 うきは市 広川町(広川及び藤田を除く) | |
久留米市(田主丸町) | ||
0944 | 大川市 大牟田市 柳川市 荒尾市(上井手 下井手)、 | |
筑後市(下妻 富安 馬間田) 高田町 大木町 山川町 | ||
瀬高町(長田を除く) | ||
0946 | 朝倉市 筑前町 東峰村 | |
0947 | 田川市 香春町 糸田町 川崎町 大任町 福智町 赤村 | |
0948 | 嘉麻市 飯塚市(鹿毛馬 口原 佐與 勢田を除く) 桂川町 | |
0949 | 直方市 宮若市 鞍手町 小竹町 鞍手町 | |
09496 | 飯塚市(鹿毛馬 口原 佐與 勢田) 小竹町 | |
0979 | 豊前市 上毛町 吉富町 | |
長崎県 | 0920 | 壱岐市 対馬市(厳原町 豊玉町 美津島町 上県町 上対馬町 峰町 ) |
095 | 長崎市(赤首町 池島町 上大野町 上黒崎町 神浦江川町 神浦扇山町 神浦上大中尾町 神浦上道徳町 神浦北大中尾町 神浦口福町 | |
神浦下大中尾町 神浦下道徳町 神浦夏井町 神浦丸尾町 神浦向町 下大野町 下黒崎町 新牧野町 永田町 西出津町 東出津町を除く) | ||
長与町 時津町 | ||
0950 | 平戸市 | |
0955 | 松浦市(鷹島町 福島町) | |
0956 | 佐世保市(宇久町を除く) 松浦市(鷹島町 福島町を除く) | |
江迎町 佐々町 鹿町町 川棚町 波佐見町 | ||
0957 | 島原市 南島原市 雲仙市(愛野町 吾妻町及 千々石町を除く) | |
0959 | 長崎市(赤首町 池島町 上大野町 上黒崎町 神浦江川町 神浦扇山町 神浦上大中尾町 神浦上道徳町 神浦北大中尾町 神浦口福町 | |
神浦下大中尾町 神浦下道徳町 神浦夏井町 神浦丸尾町 神浦向町 下大野町 下黒崎町 新牧野町 永田町 西出津町 東出津町) | ||
西海市 五島市 佐世保(市宇久町) 小値賀町 新上五島町 | ||
佐賀県 | 0952 | 小城市 神埼市 佐賀市 多久市 吉野ケ里町 大町町 江北町 |
白石町(牛屋 坂田 新開 新明 田野上 戸ヶ里 深浦 辺田を除く) | ||
上峰町 川副町 東与賀町 久保田町 | ||
0954 | 嬉野市 武雄市 太良町 | |
白石町(牛屋 坂田 新開 新明 田野上 戸ヶ里 深浦 辺田) | ||
0955 | 唐津市 伊万里市 玄海町 有田町 松浦市(鷹島町 福島町) | |
熊本県 | 096 | 熊本市 合志市 西原村 御船町 嘉島町 益城町 甲佐町 |
植木町 大津町 菊陽町 富合町 | ||
0964 | 宇城市 宇土市 上天草市(大矢野町) 城南町 美里町 | |
氷川町(高塚 吉本) | ||
0965 | 八代市 氷川町(高塚 吉本を除く) | |
0966 | 人吉市 水俣市 錦町 多良木町 湯前町 水上村 相良村 | |
五木村 山江村 球磨村 あさぎり町 芦北町 津奈木町 | ||
0967 | 阿蘇市 産山村 小国町 南小国町 山都町 高森町 南阿蘇村 | |
山都町 高森町 南阿蘇村) | ||
0968 | 菊池市 山鹿市 和水町(板楠 岩 大田黒 上板楠 上十町 上和仁 津田 中十町 中林 中和仁 西吉地 野田 東吉地 平野 山十町 和仁) | |
0969 | 天草市 上天草市(大矢野町を除く) 苓北町 | |
大分県 | 097 | 大分市 豊後大野市(犬飼町 由布市(湯布院町を除く) |
0972 | 佐伯市 臼杵市(野津町を除く) 津久見市 | |
0973 | 日田市 九重町 玖珠町 | |
0974 | 竹田市 臼杵市(野津町) 豊後大野市(犬飼町を除く) | |
0977 | 別府市 杵築市(山香町) 由布市(湯布院町) 日出町 | |
0978 | 宇佐市 国東市(国東町 国見町) 豊後高田市 姫島村 | |
0979 | 中津市 | |
沖縄県 | 098 | 糸満市 浦添市 うるま市 沖縄市 宜野湾市 豊見城市 |
那覇市 南城市 恩納村 、宜野座村 金武町 与那原町 | ||
南風原町 座間味村 粟国村 渡名喜村 渡嘉敷村 | ||
久米島町 八重瀬町 | ||
0980 | 名護市 伊江村 大宜味村 国頭村 今帰仁村 東村 本部町) | |
宮古島市 石垣市 伊是名村 伊平屋村 多良間村 竹富町 | ||
与那国町 | ||
09802 | 北大東村 南大東村) | |
宮崎県 | 0982 | 延岡市 日向市 門川町 美郷町 椎葉村(大河内を除く) |
高千穂町 日之影町 五ケ瀬町 | ||
0983 | 西都市(現王島を除く) 木城町(中之又を除く) 椎葉村(大河内) | |
0984 | えびの市 小林市 高原町 野尻町 | |
0985 | 宮崎市 西都市(現王島) 国富町 綾町 清武町 | |
0986 | 都城市 三股町 | |
0987 | 串間市 日南市 北郷町 南郷町 | |
鹿児島県 | 0986 | 曽於市(大隅町を除く) |
099 | 鹿児島市(喜入瀬々串町 喜入町 喜入中名町 喜入一倉町 喜入前之浜町 喜入生見町を除く) 日置市 | |
09912 | 十島村 | |
09913 | 三島村 | |
0993 | 指宿市 鹿児島市(喜入瀬々串町 喜入町 喜入中名町 喜入一倉町 喜入前之浜町 喜入生見町) 枕崎市 南さつま市 頴娃町 | |
知覧町 川辺町 | ||
0994 | 鹿屋市(輝北町を除く)、垂水市 肝付町 東串良町) | |
0995 | 霧島市 大口市 加治木町 姶良町 蒲生町 湧水町 菱刈町 | |
0996 | 阿久根市、出水市 いちき串木野市 長島町 | |
薩摩川内市(鹿島町 上甑町 里町 下甑町を除く) さつま町 | ||
09969 | 薩摩川内市(鹿島町 上甑町 里町 下甑町) | |
0997 | 奄美市 西之表市 宇検村 喜界町 龍郷町 大和村 瀬戸内町 | |
徳之島町 天城町 伊仙町 和泊町 知名町 与論町 中種子町 | ||
南種子町 上屋久町 屋久町 瀬戸内町 | ||
01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 |